Spielplan
Spielplan - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
DatumZeitKatLigaRundeMannschaftenErgebnisOrtDetails
02.07.202218:00KMFreundschaftssp.0SV Brauerei Frastanz (LL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Untere Au Frastanz
09.07.202214:00KMFreundschaftssp.0Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch (LL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Waldstadion Gisingen
12.07.202219:00KMFreundschaftssp.0FC Sohm Alberschwende (VL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Alberschwende
23.07.202218:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang1SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis1:1 (0:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
30.07.202217:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang2Meusburger FC Wolfurt : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:3 (0:2)Sportplatz an der Ach Wolfurt
07.08.202210:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang3SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SC Röfix Röthis1:1 (1:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
10.08.202219:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang4SW Bregenz : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)3:1 (3:0)ImmoAgentur Stadion Bregenz
13.08.202217:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang5SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : intemann FC Lauterach4:5 (3:1)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
21.08.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang6SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : RW Rankweil-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
24.08.202218:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang7FC Brauerei Egg : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportanlage Junkerau Egg
27.08.202217:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang8SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : FC Rotenberg-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
02.09.202218:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang9World of Jobs VfB Hohenems : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Herrenriedstadion Hohenems / eventuell Kunstrasen
11.09.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang10SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : EMMA & EUGEN DSV-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
17.09.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang11SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportanlage Rohrbach Dornbirn
24.09.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang12Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Göfis
02.10.202215:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang13SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : Meusburger FC Wolfurt-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
09.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang14SC Röfix Röthis : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz an der Ratz Röthis / eventuell Kunstrasen
16.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang15SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SW Bregenz-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
22.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang16intemann FC Lauterach : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportanlage Ried Lauterach / eventuell Kunstrasen
30.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang17RW Rankweil : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Gastrastadion Rankweil / eventuell Kunstrasen
05.11.202214:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang18SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : FC Brauerei Egg-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
12.11.202214:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang19FC Rotenberg : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Langenegg
18.03.202300:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang20SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : World of Jobs VfB Hohenems-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
25.03.202300:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang21EMMA & EUGEN DSV : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)EMMA & EUGEN Arena (DSV)
01.04.202317:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang22SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SC Admira Dornbirn 1946-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
Tabelle - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
Tabelle - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
RangMannschaftSpieleSUNTore+/-Punkte
1 FC Rotenberg 5 4 1 0 12:7 5 13
2 SW Bregenz 4 4 0 0 10:2 8 12
3 FC Brauerei Egg 4 3 0 1 11:9 2 9
4 SC Röfix Röthis 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
5 intemann FC Lauterach 5 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7
6 World of Jobs VfB Hohenems 5 2 1 2 12:9 3 7
7 RW Rankweil 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
8 SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) 5 1 2 2 10:11 -1 5
9 Meusburger FC Wolfurt 5 1 1 3 10:10 0 4
10 SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 4
11 Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis 5 0 3 2 9:13 -4 3
12 EMMA & EUGEN DSV 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 1
banner