Spielplan
Spielplan - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
DatumZeitKatLigaRundeMannschaftenErgebnisOrtDetails
02.07.202218:00KMFreundschaftssp.0SV Brauerei Frastanz (LL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Untere Au Frastanz
09.07.202214:00KMFreundschaftssp.0Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch (LL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Waldstadion Gisingen
12.07.202219:00KMFreundschaftssp.0FC Sohm Alberschwende (VL) : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) (Eliteliga Grunddurchgang)-:- (-:-)Sportplatz Alberschwende
23.07.202218:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang1SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis1:1 (0:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
30.07.202217:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang2Meusburger FC Wolfurt : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:3 (0:2)Sportplatz an der Ach Wolfurt
07.08.202210:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang3SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SC Röfix Röthis1:1 (1:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
10.08.202219:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang4SW Bregenz : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)3:1 (3:0)ImmoAgentur Stadion Bregenz
13.08.202217:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang5SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : intemann FC Lauterach4:5 (3:1)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
21.08.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang6SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : RW Rankweil3:2 (2:2)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
24.08.202218:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang7FC Brauerei Egg : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)2:5 (1:2)Sportanlage Junkerau Egg
27.08.202217:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang8SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : FC Rotenberg2:0 (1:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
04.09.202210:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang9World of Jobs VfB Hohenems : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:4 (1:2)Herrenriedstadion Hohenems / eventuell Kunstrasen
11.09.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang10SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : EMMA & EUGEN DSV3:0 (2:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
16.09.202217:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang11SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:2 (1:2)Sportanlage Rohrbach Dornbirn
24.09.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang12Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)5:3 (5:3)Sportplatz Göfis
02.10.202215:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang13SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : Meusburger FC Wolfurt2:1 (1:1)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
09.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang14SC Röfix Röthis : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)2:0 (1:0)Sportplatz an der Ratz Röthis / eventuell Kunstrasen
15.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang15SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SW Bregenz1:2 (0:2)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
22.10.202216:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang16intemann FC Lauterach : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)2:1 (0:1)Sportanlage Ried Lauterach / eventuell Kunstrasen
26.10.202210:30KMHerren-Cup4SV typico Lochau : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)4:5 i.E. (3:3, 2:1)Stadion Hoferfeld Lochau
30.10.202215:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang17RW Rankweil : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:3 (1:1)Gastrastadion Rankweil / eventuell Kunstrasen
05.11.202214:30KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang18SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : FC Brauerei Egg4:2 (3:0)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
12.11.202214:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang19FC Rotenberg : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)1:0 (1:0)Sportplatz Langenegg
18.03.202300:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang20SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : World of Jobs VfB Hohenems-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
25.03.202300:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang21EMMA & EUGEN DSV : SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.)-:- (-:-)EMMA & EUGEN Arena (DSV)
01.04.202317:00KMEliteliga Grunddurchgang22SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SC Admira Dornbirn 1946-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
26.04.202300:00KMHerren-Cup5SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) : SC Admira Dornbirn 1946-:- (-:-)CASHPOINT Arena Altach / eventuell Kunstrasen
Tabelle - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
Tabelle - Eliteliga Grunddurchgang
RangMannschaftSpieleSUNTore+/-Punkte
1 SW Bregenz 19 15 1 3 53:19 34 46
2 World of Jobs VfB Hohenems 19 11 3 5 50:34 16 36
3 SCR Altach Juniors (Ama.) 19 10 2 7 43:33 10 32
4 intemann FC Lauterach 19 8 7 4 39:39 0 31
5 FC Rotenberg 19 8 4 7 26:33 -7 28
6 RW Rankweil 19 7 3 9 41:41 0 24
7 FC Brauerei Egg 19 7 1 11 36:53 -17 22
8 SC Röfix Röthis 19 6 4 9 24:29 -5 22
9 Meusburger FC Wolfurt 19 5 6 8 33:38 -5 21
10 Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis 19 4 8 7 39:50 -11 20
11 EMMA & EUGEN DSV 19 4 7 8 25:35 -10 19
12 SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 19 4 4 11 28:33 -5 16
banner